PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
NORSKO |
01:54:15 |
37,6 |
2 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
3 |
COLLINS Emily |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
4 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
00:01 |
|
5 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLI |
00:02 |
|
6 |
SACHET Iris |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
00:02 |
|
7 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:02 |
|
8 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyl |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
00:02 |
|
9 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
00:02 |
|
10 |
VASILIEVA Svetlana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
00:02 |
|
11 |
ERAUD Severine |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
00:02 |
|
12 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
00:02 |
|
13 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:02 |
|
14 |
GAß Daniela |
GER |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:02 |
|
15 |
ROSS Hannah |
USA |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLN |
00:02 |
|
16 |
NILSON Hanna |
SWE |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
00:02 |
|
17 |
BREZNA Monika |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLI |
00:02 |
|
18 |
KOZONCHUK Oksana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
00:02 |
|
19 |
BREZNA-BENTKOWSKA |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLI |
00:02 |
|
20 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
00:02 |
|
21 |
HENZELIN Lise-Marie |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
00:02 |
|
22 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:07 |
|
23 |
ANTOSHINA Tatiana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
00:07 |
|
24 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLI |
00:07 |
|
25 |
SKALNIAK Agnieszka |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLI |
00:08 |
|
26 |
ESKAMENDI Gil Dorleta |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:08 |
|
27 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
00:08 |
|
28 |
VAN DE HOEK Lotte |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:08 |
|
29 |
NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLON |
00:08 |
|
30 |
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLI |
00:08 |
|
31 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:08 |
|
32 |
PARK Annasley |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS |
00:08 |
|
33 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
NORSKO |
00:08 |
|
34 |
ROCCHEDY Emilie |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
00:08 |
|
35 |
WAGENAAR Mirthe |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
00:08 |
|
36 |
HEADLEY Sara |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
00:08 |
|
37 |
PREUß Tamara |
GER |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLN |
00:08 |
|
38 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
00:08 |
|
39 |
KARDAS Aleksandra |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLI |
00:08 |
|
40 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
00:08 |
|
41 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Ei |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
00:08 |
|
42 |
MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
00:08 |
|
43 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZA |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
00:08 |
|
44 |
BONNIN PALOU Maria |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
00:08 |
|
45 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasia |
RUS |
RUSKO |
00:08 |
|
46 |
GYSLING Mirjam |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
00:08 |
|
47 |
ROOIJAKKERS Paulien |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:08 |
|
48 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
00:08 |
|
49 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
00:08 |
|
50 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
RUSKO |
00:08 |
|
51 |
HOGAN Joanne |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
00:08 |
|
52 |
GJELTEN Berit |
NOR |
NORSKO |
00:08 |
|
53 |
BECKERING Nike |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:27 |
|
54 |
PEETOOM Kirsten |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
00:29 |
|
55 |
EHRLER Désirée |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
00:29 |
|
56 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
00:29 |
|
57 |
VERHAGEN Alicja |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:29 |
|
58 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kath |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
00:29 |
|
59 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLN |
00:29 |
|
60 |
LEKUONA Etxebeste lier |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:32 |
|
61 |
OOMEN Saskia |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
00:32 |
|
62 |
DYBWAD Vibeke |
NOR |
NORSKO |
00:32 |
|
63 |
DOBRYNINA Olga |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:32 |
|
64 |
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martin |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
00:32 |
|
65 |
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘ |
00:32 |
|
66 |
KOEP Christina |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
00:32 |
|
67 |
STIENEN Jutta |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
00:34 |
|
68 |
HOEKE Geerte |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
00:34 |
|
69 |
VORÁČOVÁ Naďa |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘ |
00:37 |
|
70 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cr |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
00:37 |
|
71 |
BUSSI Vittoria |
ITA |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
00:37 |
|
72 |
NIXON Rebecca |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS |
00:37 |
|
73 |
ŠULCOVÁ Pavlína |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLON |
00:37 |
|
74 |
MAZZOTTA Riccarda |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
00:37 |
|
75 |
SHAMANOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
00:37 |
|
76 |
KANTSYBERMaria |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:37 |
|
77 |
MACKEY Rebecca |
AUS |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS |
00:37 |
|
78 |
ZAVERSHINSKAYA An |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
00:37 |
|
79 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLN |
01:54 |
|
80 |
LORCH Dorothee |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
01:54 |
|
81 |
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
02:03 |
|
82 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
02:03 |
|
83 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
02:03 |
|
84 |
BLOEM Judith |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
02:12 |
|
85 |
ZHURBA Irina |
RUS |
RUSKO |
02:12 |
|
86 |
VAN DE REE Monique |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
02:12 |
|
87 |
WEISS Sandra |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
02:12 |
|
88 |
WEISS Martina |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
02:12 |
|
89 |
RAYO RAMIS Catalina |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
02:12 |
|
90 |
MEIZER Steffi |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
02:12 |
|
91 |
OYARBIDE Jienez-Loud |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
02:18 |
|
92 |
FIEDLER Yvonne |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
03:09 |
|
93 |
OSBORNE Rose |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS |
03:20 |
|
94 |
KLOK Ines |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
04:09 |
|
95 |
GABRIELLA Leveridge |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS |
04:09 |
|
96 |
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLON |
04:09 |
|
97 |
GUNST Denise |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
04:09 |
|
98 |
SPOOR Winanda |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
04:09 |
|
99 |
POSTHUMA Anne |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
04:09 |
|
100 |
POSTMA Mary Rose |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
04:09 |
|
101 |
GUNVALDSEN Janicke |
NOR |
NORSKO |
04:09 |
|
102 |
KUČEROVÁ Božena |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘ |
04:09 |
|
103 |
PLÁNIČKOVÁ Eva |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
04:09 |
|
104 |
ARNOUTS Lauren |
NED |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLN |
04:13 |
|
105 |
WAMMES Angelique |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
04:13 |
|
106 |
BRIEN Alizee |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
10:06 |
|
107 |
ROBB Lisa |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
10:41 |
|
108 |
HORNEMAN Camilla |
NOR |
NORSKO |
10:41 |
|
109 |
ROTTEROVÁ Aneta |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
10:41 |
|
110 |
BELEVANTSEVA Svetla |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
10:41 |
|
111 |
HENGEVELD Marije |
NED |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLN |
10:41 |
|
112 |
KERKVLIET Marieke |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
10:41 |
|
113 |
SCHEFFLER Hannah |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
10:41 |
|
114 |
THOMASLI Tine |
NOR |
NORSKO |
10:41 |
|
115 |
STOUGJE Chanella |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
10:41 |
|
116 |
FLATAAS Marie |
NOR |
NORSKO |
17:00 |
|
117 |
HOŠMANOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
CK KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLON |
17:02 |
|
118 |
HARPER Lucy |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS |
17:02 |
|
119 |
DRAHOTOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
SB TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘ |
17:02 |
|
120 |
NEAVE Ashleigh |
NZL |
X4 MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLN |
17:02 |
|
AB |
HOCHMANN Lucie |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
|
|
AB |
FRASER Sarah-Jeanne |
AUS |
X4 MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLN |
|
|
DNS |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ANTOSHINA Tatiana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
08:20:11 |
|
2 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
00:22 |
|
3 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
00:34 |
|
4 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
00:51 |
|
5 |
ERAUD Severine |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
00:55 |
|
6 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
01:15 |
|
7 |
BREZNA-BENTKOWSKA |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
01:21 |
|
8 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
01:27 |
|
9 |
VASILIEVA Svetlana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
01:29 |
|
10 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyl |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
01:34 |
|
11 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
01:34 |
|
12 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasia |
RUS |
RUSKO |
01:35 |
|
13 |
NILSON Hanna |
SWE |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
01:39 |
|
14 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
01:39 |
|
15 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
01:59 |
|
16 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
02:04 |
|
17 |
SKALNIAK Agnieszka |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
02:09 |
|
18 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
NORSKO |
02:12 |
|
19 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
02:18 |
|
20 |
COLLINS Emily |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
02:21 |
|
21 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZA |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
02:24 |
|
22 |
HEADLEY Sara |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
02:26 |
|
23 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
NORSKO |
02:36 |
|
24 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
02:38 |
|
25 |
KOZONCHUK Oksana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
02:39 |
|
26 |
NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC |
02:41 |
|
27 |
GYSLING Mirjam |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
02:46 |
|
28 |
HOGAN Joanne |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
02:48 |
|
29 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Ei |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
02:56 |
|
30 |
BONNIN PALOU Maria |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
03:01 |
|
31 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
RUSKO |
03:01 |
|
32 |
BREZNA Monika |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
03:03 |
|
33 |
PARK Annasley |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
03:06 |
|
34 |
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
03:09 |
|
35 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
03:17 |
|
36 |
BUSSI Vittoria |
ITA |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
03:20 |
|
37 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
03:32 |
|
38 |
MAZZOTTA Riccarda |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
03:33 |
|
39 |
MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
03:33 |
|
40 |
ROCCHEDY Emilie |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
03:39 |
|
41 |
VERHAGEN Alicja |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
03:42 |
|
42 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
03:44 |
|
43 |
MACKEY Rebecca |
AUS |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
03:56 |
|
44 |
VAN DE HOEK Lotte |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
03:56 |
|
45 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
03:57 |
|
46 |
WAGENAAR Mirthe |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
04:10 |
|
47 |
GJELTEN Berit |
NOR |
NORSKO |
04:10 |
|
48 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cr |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
04:12 |
|
49 |
SHAMANOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
04:15 |
|
50 |
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martin |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
04:22 |
|
51 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kath |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
04:22 |
|
52 |
DYBWAD Vibeke |
NOR |
NORSKO |
04:25 |
|
53 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
04:27 |
|
54 |
KARDAS Aleksandra |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
04:31 |
|
55 |
STIENEN Jutta |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
04:32 |
|
56 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
04:40 |
|
57 |
ESKAMENDI Gil Dorleta |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
04:42 |
|
58 |
PREUß Tamara |
GER |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
04:43 |
|
59 |
ŠULCOVÁ Pavlína |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC |
04:53 |
|
60 |
OOMEN Saskia |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
04:53 |
|
61 |
NIXON Rebecca |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
04:56 |
|
62 |
ZAVERSHINSKAYA An |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
05:23 |
|
63 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
05:24 |
|
64 |
HENZELIN Lise-Marie |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
05:34 |
|
65 |
KOEP Christina |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
05:42 |
|
66 |
ROSS Hannah |
USA |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
05:57 |
|
67 |
GAß Daniela |
GER |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
05:58 |
|
68 |
LORCH Dorothee |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
06:08 |
|
69 |
PEETOOM Kirsten |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
06:10 |
|
70 |
HOEKE Geerte |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
06:11 |
|
71 |
VAN DE REE Monique |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
06:24 |
|
72 |
BECKERING Nike |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
06:33 |
|
73 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
06:35 |
|
74 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
07:17 |
|
75 |
DOBRYNINA Olga |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
07:26 |
|
76 |
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘÍŽ |
07:36 |
|
77 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
07:36 |
|
78 |
ZHURBA Irina |
RUS |
RUSKO |
08:10 |
|
79 |
SPOOR Winanda |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
08:38 |
|
80 |
GABRIELLA Leveridge |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
09:56 |
|
81 |
KLOK Ines |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
10:38 |
|
82 |
WEISS Martina |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
12:58 |
|
83 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
13:09 |
|
84 |
STOUGJE Chanella |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
14:33 |
|
85 |
EHRLER Désirée |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
14:46 |
|
86 |
OYARBIDE Jienez-Loud |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
15:51 |
|
87 |
LEKUONA Etxebeste lier |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
16:49 |
|
88 |
BRIEN Alizee |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
17:04 |
|
89 |
VORÁČOVÁ Naďa |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘÍŽ |
19:33 |
|
90 |
BLOEM Judith |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
20:08 |
|
91 |
KANTSYBER Maria |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
20:11 |
|
92 |
POSTMA Mary Rose |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
20:21 |
|
93 |
RAYO RAMIS Catalina |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
20:33 |
|
94 |
WEISS Sandra |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
22:00 |
|
95 |
SACHET Iris |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
22:18 |
|
96 |
FIEDLER Yvonne |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
22:21 |
|
97 |
OSBORNE Rose |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
22:47 |
|
98 |
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
24:17 |
|
99 |
POSTHUMA Anne |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
24:50 |
|
100 |
GUNST Denise |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
27:49 |
|
101 |
GUNVALDSEN Janicke |
NOR |
NORSKO |
27:56 |
|
102 |
MEIZER Steffi |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
35:40 |
|
103 |
HORNEMAN Camilla |
NOR |
NORSKO |
35:44 |
|
104 |
WAMMES Angelique |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
36:51 |
|
105 |
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC |
38:00 |
|
106 |
KUČEROVÁ Božena |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘÍŽ |
41:01 |
|
107 |
PLÁNIČKOVÁ Eva |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
41:26 |
|
108 |
BELEVANTSEVA Svetla |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
45:09 |
|
109 |
ROTTEROVÁ Aneta |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
46:14 |
|
110 |
SCHEFFLER Hannah |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
46:34 |
|
111 |
KERKVLIET Marieke |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
47:24 |
|
112 |
ROBB Lisa |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
47:26 |
|
113 |
THOMASLI Tine |
NOR |
NORSKO |
47:42 |
|
114 |
HENGEVELD Marije |
NED |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
47:55 |
|
115 |
NEAVE Ashleigh |
NZL |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
49:00 |
|
116 |
ARNOUTS Lauren |
NED |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
49:34 |
|
117 |
FLATAAS Marie |
NOR |
ORSKO |
53:57 |
|
118 |
HOŠMANOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC |
01:03:58 |
|
119 |
HARPERLucy |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
01:06:20 |
|
120 |
DRAHOTOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘÍŽ |
01:06:41 |
|